Podzim 2022
DATUM | DEN | ČAS | SOUTĚŽ | DOMÁCÍ TÝM | HOSTUJÍCÍ TÝM | VÝSLEDEK | HL. ROZH. | STOLOVÍ ROZHODČÍ | ŘIDIČ |
17.09.2022 | so | 10:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Hradec Králové B | Pardubice | 2:0 (12:6) | Janský | Růžička 3, Janský 3, Ševčík 3, Wallstein 3, Mrkvička 3, Janík 2 | |
24.09.2022 | so | 10:00 | VČ-1 | Liberec A | Hradec Králové A | 2:0 (16:2) | |||
25.09.2022 | ne | 13:00 | VČ-3 | České Libchavy | Hradec Králové B | 2:0 (14:4) | |||
01.10.2022 | so | 10:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Hradec Králové B | Jablonec A | 0:2 (7:11) | Růžička | Wallstein 3, Zákravský 3, Růžička 3, Ševčík 3 | |
01.10.2022 | so | 15:00 | ČNL 3B | Strahov Praha | Hradec Králové A | 0:2 (6:12) | |||
02.10.2022 | ne | 10:00 | VČ 3B-3 | Hradec Králové C | Náchod B | 2:0 (12:6) | Mrkvička | Janík 3, Žižka 3, Kučera 3, Hladík 3, Mrkvička 3, Ševčík 3 | |
08.10.2022 | so | 09:00 | VČ-1 | Jablonec B | Hradec Králové A | 2:0 (16:2) | |||
04.12.2022 | so | 13:00 | VČ-3 | Jablonec C | Hradec Králové B | 2:0 (14:4) | |||
15.10.2022 | so | 09:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Dvůr Králové A | Hradec Králové B | 0:2 (8:10) | |||
15.10.2022 | so | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Náchod A | Hradec Králové A | 2:0 (10:8) | |||
15.10.2022 | so | 10:00 | VČ/3B-3 | Broumov C | Hradec Králové C | 0:2 (8:10) | |||
16.10.2022 | ne | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Čermná n.O. A | Hradec Králové A | ||||
22.10.2022 | so | 10:00 | VČ-1 | Hradec Králové A | Náchod B | 0:2 (4:14) | |||
23.10.2022 | ne | 10:00 | VČ-3 | Hradec Králové B | Náchod C | 0:2 (6:12) | |||
29.10.2022 | so | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Hradec Králové A | Nový Bor | 2:0 (10:8) | |||
30.10.2022 | ne | 10:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Hradec Králové B | Týniště A | 0:2 (8:10) | Janský | Růžička 3, Zákravský 3, Janský 3 | |
30.10.2022 | ne | 13:00 | VČ/3B-3 | Hradec Králové C | Čermná n.O. C | 2:0 (11:7) | Janský | ||
05.11.2022 | so | 09:00 | VČ-1 | Broumov A | Hradec Králové A | 0:2 (8:10) | |||
06.11.2022 | ne | 10:00 | VČ-3 | Holice | Hradec Králové B | 2:0 (14:4) | |||
12.11.2022 | so | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Nový Bor | Hradec Králové A | ||||
12.11.2022 | so | 10:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Trutnov A | Hradec Králové B | 2:0 (16:2) | |||
12.11.2022 | so | 15:00 | ČNL 3B | Liberec A | Hradec Králové A | ||||
13.11.2022 | so | 09:00 | VČ/3B-3 | České Libchavy | Hradec Králové C | 0:2 (6:12) | |||
19.11.2022 | so | 10:00 | VČ-1 | Hradec Králové A | Čermná n.O. B | 2:0 (14:4) | |||
20.11.2022 | ne | 10:00 | VČ-3 | Hradec Králové B | Čermná n.O. C | 2:0 (16:2) |
Jaro 2022
DATUM | DEN | ČAS | SOUTĚŽ | DOMÁCÍ TÝM | HOSTUJÍCÍ TÝM | VÝSLEDEK | HL. ROZH. | STOLOVÍ ROZHODČÍ | ŘIDIČ |
08.01.2022 | so | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Dvůr Králové A | Hradec Králové A | 0:2 (7:11) | Foff | ||
08.01.2022 | so | 13:00 | VČ-4 | Dvůr Králové B | Hradec Králové A | 0:2 (8:10) | Růžička | ||
08.01.2022 | so | 10:00 | VČ-2 | Pardubice A | Hradec Králové B | 2:0 (10:8) | Kučera | ||
15.01.2022 | so | 09:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Hradec Králové B | Broumov A | 1:1 (9:9) | Růžička | Ševčík, Zákravský, Wallstein | |
15.01.2022 | so | 13:00 | VČ/3B-2 | Hradec Králové C | Broumov B | 0:2 (6:12) | Mrkvička | Foff, Hladík, Ševčík | Žižka |
15.01.2022 | so | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Plzeň A | Hradec Králové A | 2:0 (13:5) | |||
22.01.2022 | so | 09:00 | VČ-1 | Hradec Králové A | Broumov A | 0:2 (6:12) | Růžička | ||
22.01.2022 | so | 13:00 | VČ-4 | Hradec Králové C | Broumov C | 2:0 (12:6) | |||
29.01.2022 | so | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Hradec Králové A | Liberec A | 0:2 (2:16) | Růžička | ||
06.02.2022 | ne | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Hradec Králové A | Čermná nad Orlicí B | 2:0 (10:8) | |||
06.02.2022 | ne | 13:00 | VČ-2 | Hradec Králové B | Náchod B | 0:2 (4:14) | |||
12.02.2022 | so | 15:00 | ČNL 3B | Hradec Králové A | Čermná nad Orlicí A | 0:2 (7:11) | |||
13.02.2022 | ne | 09:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Jablonec A | Hradec Králové B | 2:0 (15:3) | |||
19.02.2022 | so | 10:00 | VČ-4 | Hradec Králové C | Čermná nad Orlicí D | 2:0 (18:0) | Janík | Ševčík, Hladík, Zákravský, Ráliš | |
26.02.2022 | so | 09:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Hradec Králové B | Dvůr Králové A | 0:2 (4:14) | Růžička | Ševčík, Foff, Janík | |
26.02.2022 | so | 14:00 | VČ/3B-2 | Hradec Králové C | Dvůr Králové B | 2:0 (16:2) | Janík | Kučera, Mrkvička, Hladík | |
27.02.2022 | ne | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Hradec Králové A | Náchod A | 0:2 (7:11) | Růžička | Ševčík, Mrkvička, Janík | |
05.03.2022 | so | 09:00 | VČ-1 | Hradec Králové A | Liberec A | 0:2 (6:12) | Mrkvička | Ševčík, Růžička, Kučera, Žižka | |
05.03.2022 | so | 13:00 | VČ-2 | Hradec Králové B | Liberec B | 0:2 (8:10) | Růžička | Ševčík, Žižka, Hladík | |
12.03.2022 | ne | 10:00 | VČ/3B-2 | Pardubice A | Hradec Králové C | 2:0 (18:0) | |||
13.03.2022 | ne | 10:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Týniště A | Hradec Králové B | 2:0 (14:4) | |||
13.03.2022 | ne | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Hradec Králové A | Strahov Praha A | 2:0 (12:6) | |||
13.03.2022 | ne | 15:00 | ČNL 3B | Hradec Králové A | Plzeň A | 0:2 (4:14) | |||
19.03.2022 | so | 10:00 | VČ-4 | Náchod C | Hradec Králové C | 2:0 (16:2) | |||
20.03.2022 | ne | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Týniště A | Hradec Králové A | 1:1 (9:9) | |||
20.03.2022 | ne | 10:00 | VČ-2 | Trutnov B | Hradec Králové B | 2:0 (17:1) | |||
26.03.2022 | so | 09:00 | VČ/3B-2 | Čermná nad Orlicí B | Hradec Králové C | 2:0 (13:5) | |||
26.03.2022 | so | 10:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Trutnov A | Hradec Králové B | 2:0 (16:2) | |||
02.04.2022 | so | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Jablonec A | Hradec Králové A | ||||
02.04.2022 | so | 13:00 | VČ-2 | Jablonec B | Hradec Králové B | ||||
03.04.2022 | ne | 10:00 | VČ-4 | Jablonec C | Hradec Králové C |
Podzim 2021
DATUM | DEN | ČAS | SOUTĚŽ | DOMÁCÍ TÝM | HOSTUJÍCÍ TÝM | VÝSLEDEK | HL. ROZH. | STOLOVÍ ROZHODČÍ | ŘIDIČ |
18.09.2021 | so | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Hradec Králové A | Dvůr Králové A | 0:2 (7:11) | Mrkvička | Růžička 3, Janský 3, Zákravský 3 | |
18.09.2021 | so | 13:30 | VČ-2 | Hradec Králové B | Pardubice A | 2:0 (10:8) | Mrkvička | Růžička 2, Janský 3, Ševčík 3, Foff 1 | |
19.09.2021 | ne | 10:00 | VČ-4 | Hradec Králové C | Dvůr Králové B | 2:0 (10:8) | Mrkvička | Ševčík 3 | |
25.09.2021 | so | 09:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Broumov A | Hradec Králové B | 0:2 (6:12) | Foff | ||
25.09.2021 | so | 14:00 | VČ/3B-2 | Broumov B | Hradec Králové C | 0:2 (6:12) | Růžička | ||
25.09.2021 | so | 14:00 | ČNL 3B | Strahov Praha | Hradec Králové A | 2:0 (12:6) | Kučera | ||
02.10.2021 | so | 09:00 | VČ-1 | Broumov A | Hradec Králové A | 0:2 (8:10) | Foff | ||
03.10.2021 | so | 10:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Hradec Králové B | Jablonec A | 0:2 (6:12) | Mrkvička | Ševčík 3, Zákravský 3, Wallstein 3 | |
03.10.2021 | ne | 10:00 | VČ-4 | Broumov C | Hradec Králové C | 2:0 (10:8) | Růžička | ||
10.10.2021 | ne | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Náchod A | Hradec Králové A | 0:2 (8:10) | |||
10.10.2021 | ne | 15:00 | ČNL 3B | Čermná nad Orlicí A | Hradec Králové A | 2:0 (10:8) | |||
16.10.2021 | so | 09:00 | VČ-1 | Čermná nad Orlicí B | Hradec Králové A | 2:0 (10:8) | |||
16.10.2021 | so | 09:00 | VČ-2 | Náchod B | Hradec Králové B | 2:0 (18:0) | |||
17.10.2021 | ne | 10:00 | VČ-4 | Čermná nad Orlicí D | Hradec Králové C | 0:2 (4:14) | Růžička | ||
23.10.2021 | so | 09:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Dvůr Králové A | Hradec Králové B | 2:0 (10:8) | |||
23.10.2021 | so | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Hradec Králové A | Nový Bor | 2:0 (12:6) | Mrkvička | Růžička 3, Janský 1 | |
23.10.2021 | so | 13:00 | VČ/3B-2 | Dvůr Králové B | Hradec Králové C | 2:0 (16:2) | Janský | ||
06.11.2021 | so | 09:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Hradec Králové B | Týniště A | 2:0 (16:2) | Mrkvička | ||
06.11.2021 | so | 13:00 | VČ/3B-2 | Hradec Králové C | Pardubice A | 0:2 (8:10) | Mrkvička | ||
07.11.2021 | ne | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Nový Bor | Hradec Králové A | 2:0 (10:8) | |||
07.11.2021 | ne | 15:00 | ČNL 3B | Liberec A | Hradec Králové A | 2:0 (10:8) | |||
13.11.2021 | so | 09:00 | VČ-1 | Liberec A | Hradec Králové A | 2:0 (16:2) | |||
13.11.2021 | so | 14:00 | VČ-2 | Liberec B | Hradec Králové B | 2:0 (16:2) | |||
21.11.2021 | so | 09:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Hradec Králové B | Trutnov A | 0:2 (4:14) | Janský | Zákravský 3, Janský 3, Růžička 1 | |
20.11.2021 | so | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Most | Hradec Králové A | 0:2 (4:14) | |||
20.11.2021 | so | 13:00 | VČ/3B-2 | Hradec Králové C | Čermná nad Orlicí B | 2:0 (12:6) | Mrkvička | Kučera 3 | |
27.11.2021 | so | 09:00 | VČ-1 | Hradec Králové A | Týniště A | 2:0 (10:8) | |||
27.11.2021 | so | 13:00 | VČ-2 | Hradec Králové B | Trutnov B | 0:2 (5:13) | |||
28.11.2021 | ne | 10:00 | VČ-4 | Hradec Králové C | Náchod C | 2:0 (10:8) | |||
05.12.2021 | ne | 15:00 | ČNL 3B | Hradec Králové A | Most | 2:0 (12:6) | |||
11.12.2021 | so | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Hradec Králové A | Jablonec A | 1:1 (9:9) | |||
11.12.2021 | so | 13:30 | VČ-2 | Hradec Králové B | Jablonec B | 0:2 (4:14) | |||
18.12.2021 | so | 10:00 | VČ-4 | Hradec Králové C | Jablonec C | 2:0 (12:6) |
Podzim 2020
DATUM | DEN | ČAS | SOUTĚŽ | DOMÁCÍ TÝM | HOSTUJÍCÍ TÝM | VÝSLEDEK | HLAVNÍ ROZHODČÍ | ROZHODČÍ 1 | ROZHODČÍ 2 |
19.9.2020 | so | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Hradec Králové A | Dvůr Králové A | 2:0 (18:0) | |||
19.9.2020 | so | 13:00 | VČ-2 | Hradec Králové B | LOKO Pardubice A | 2:0 (16:2) | Růžička | Mrkvička | Janský |
20.9.2020 | ne | 10:00 | VČ-4 | Hradec Králové C | Dvůr Králové B | 2:0 (14:4) | Prokeš | Mrkvička | Ševčík |
26.9.2020 | so | 10:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Broumov A | Hradec Králové B | 0:2 (14:4) | |||
26.9.2020 | so | 13:00 | VČ/3B-2 | Broumov B | Hradec Králové C | 0:2 (5:13) | |||
26.9.2020 | so | 14:00 | ČNL 3B | Strahov Praha | Hradec Králové A | 0:2 (4:14) | |||
3.10.2020 | so | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Broumov A | Hradec Králové A | ||||
4.10.2020 | ne | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Ústí nad Orlicí B | Hradec Králové C | ||||
4.10.2020 | ne | 13:00 | VČ-2 | Ústí nad Orlicí B | Hradec Králové B | ||||
10.10.2020 | so | 10:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Hradec Králové B | Jablonec A | ||||
11.10.2020 | ne | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Náchod A | Hradec Králové A | ||||
11.10.2020 | ne | 15:00 | ČNL 3B | Čermná nad Orlicí A | Hradec Králové A | ||||
17.10.2020 | so | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Čermná nad Orlicí B | Hradec Králové A | ||||
17.10.2020 | so | 9:00 | VČ-2 | Náchod B | Hradec Králové B | ||||
18.10.2020 | ne | 10:00 | VČ-4 | Náchod C | Hradec Králové C | ||||
24.10.2020 | so | 9:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Dvůr Králové A | Hradec Králové B | ||||
24.10.2020 | so | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Hradec Králové A | Nový Bor | ||||
24.10.2020 | so | 13:00 | VČ/3B-2 | Dvůr Králové B | Hradec Králové C | ||||
7.11.2020 | so | 10:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Hradec Králové B | Týniště A | ||||
7.11.2020 | so | 14:00 | VČ/3B-2 | Hradec Králové C | Tesla Pardubice | ||||
8.11.2020 | ne | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Nový Bor | Hradec Králové A | ||||
8.11.2020 | ne | 15:00 | ČNL 3B | Liberec A | Hradec Králové A | ||||
14.11.2020 | so | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Liberec A | Hradec Králové A | ||||
14.11.2020 | so | 13:00 | VČ-2 | Liberec B | Hradec Králové B | ||||
21.11.2020 | so | 9:00 | VČ/3B-1 | Hradec Králové B | Trutnov A | ||||
21.11.2020 | so | 10:00 | ČNL 3B | Most | Hradec Králové A | ||||
21.11.2020 | so | 13:00 | VČ/3B-2 | Hradec Králové C | Čermná nad Orlicí B | ||||
28.11.2020 | so | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Hradec Králové A | Týniště | ||||
29.11.2020 | ne | 9:00 | VČ-4 | Hradec Králové C | Chlumec | ||||
29.11.2020 | ne | 13:00 | VČ-2 | Hradec Králové B | Trutnov B | ||||
6.12.2020 | ne | 15:00 | ČNL 3B | Hradec Králové A | Most | ||||
12.12.2020 | so | 9:00 | VČ-1 | Hradec Králové A | Jablonec A | ||||
12.12.2020 | so | 9:00 | VČ-2 | Hradec Králové B | Jablonec B | ||||
13.12.2020 | ne | 13:00 | VČ-4 | Hradec Králové C | Jablonec C |